DeCoursey Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/32

$292,750

$297,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8053 Foxfield Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/54

$559,000

$565,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt

8053 Foxfield Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Salvatore D. Martines Jr of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9470 Peace WAY #115, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/19

$212,000

$215,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths895 SqFt

9470 Peace WAY #115, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Vincent C. Garfield of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1018 Blue Lantern DR, Henderson, NV 89015
1/25

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

1018 Blue Lantern DR, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Nicole Merriman of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1836 Swallow Hill AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
1/75

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

1836 Swallow Hill AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by John D. Arendt of Compass Realty & Management

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4732 Obannon DR #D, Las Vegas, NV 89102
1/33

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,073 SqFt

4732 Obannon DR #D, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Listed by Vennetta A. Douglas of Limestone Investments LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5543 Table Top LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/54

$719,000

$725,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

5543 Table Top LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Amanda L. Romero of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2781 Ferrin RD, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/37

$290,000

$290,999

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

2781 Ferrin RD, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Henry O. Artiga of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4432 Desert Home AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085
1/77

$471,000

$470,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

4432 Desert Home AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

Listed by Wanda W. Mullen of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10467 Joaquin Fire ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/44

$495,000

$504,950

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,601 SqFt

10467 Joaquin Fire ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Erica Jade of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2832 Dry Plains DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/54

$530,000

$552,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

2832 Dry Plains DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Noel C. Lavezzi of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7944 Quail Breast LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/28

$441,000

$440,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

7944 Quail Breast LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Margaret Bruno of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4454 Luciano AVE, Pahrump, NV 89061
1/38

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

4454 Luciano AVE, Pahrump, NV 89061

Listed by Britney E. Gaitan of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1132 Castle Point AVE, Henderson, NV 89074
1/59

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt

1132 Castle Point AVE, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Katherine Mae Clemmons of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1053 Fishing ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/46

$395,000

$399,999

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

1053 Fishing ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Andrea E. Ahart of RE/MAX Advantage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3205 La Mancha WAY, Henderson, NV 89014
1/60

$400,000

$399,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

3205 La Mancha WAY, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Sandy L. Margolin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
692 Scenic Cliff DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/70

$1,975,000

$2,000,000

1.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt

692 Scenic Cliff DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Chase Gentry of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7376 Drumlin ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/30

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,230 SqFt

7376 Drumlin ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by George Kypreos of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7540 Red Plumeria AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89113
1/59

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

7540 Red Plumeria AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Listed by Igor Li of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3746 Terrace DR, Las Vegas, NV 89120
1/48

$545,000

$569,000

4.2%
6 Beds3 Baths3,247 SqFt

3746 Terrace DR, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Stanley J. King of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3972 Tudur LN, Las Vegas, NV 89119
1/46

$585,000

$590,000

0.8%
4 Beds5 Baths2,697 SqFt

3972 Tudur LN, Las Vegas, NV 89119

Listed by Dale Abella of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1407 Foothills Village DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/56

$1,445,000

$1,489,990

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,792 SqFt

1407 Foothills Village DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Chase Gentry of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1605 Crimson Hills DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/53

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1605 Crimson Hills DR #203, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
329 Lehman ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

329 Lehman ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Jacob Neville of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Larry DeCoursey
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(702) 281-6969
larry.decoursey@exprealty.com
10845 Griffith Peak Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS